MAIN DRAW DIRECT ACCEPTANCE

MAIN DRAW DIRECT ACCEPTANCE

POSITIONPLAYERATP RANKINGITF RANKINGNATIONAL RANKING
1GER Julian Lenz27313818
2AUS Dayne Kelly3641521
3GER Jeremy Jahn36729022
4RUS Ivan Nedelko38457
5ARG Facundo Diaz Acosta39415025
6GER Tobias Simon42613928
7BEL Christopher Heyman428471
8FRA Kyrian Jacquet4302601
9COL Alejandro Gonzalez4552461
10DOM Nick Hardt4601633
11GER Louis Wessels4709326
12ESP Alvaro Lopez San Martin47412836
13RUSI van Gakhov48251923
14SRBMarko Tepavac4852812
15BEL Gauthier Onclin5393321
16BRA Wilson Leite57112713
17FRA Clement Tabur5764221
18SWE Jonathan Mridha5951485

QUALIFYING

POSITIONPLAYERATP RANKINGITF RANKINGNATIONAL RANKING
1BUL Alexander Donski59614710
2GEO Aleksandre Metreveli6124402
3BEL Arnaud Bovy6172141
4ESP Alex Marti Pujolras63362462
5GER Marvin Netuschil63714932
6NED Ryan Nijboer65231312
7ESP Carlos Lopez Montagud71141553
8SWE Karl Friberg7183527
9GER Christoph Negritu73556945
10RUS Kirill Kivattsev75940831
11GER Paul Woerner77533756
12NED Guy Den Heijer8004569
13ISR Daniel Cukierman8074665
14RUS Yan Sabanin85145437
15GER Milan Welte90468351
16GEO Aleksandre Bakshi9254783
17NED Niels Visker929123239
18NED Sidane Pontjodikromo100263327
19GER Karlo Cubelic108673075
20BEL Raphael Collignon1098175818
21NED Daniel De Jonge115472821
22SUI Yannik Steinegger117680019
23GER Oscar Moraing12151101139
24GER TIM Handel1272110039
25GER Maik Steiner1332880140
26ROU George Botezan138684524